Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Newport, Tn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Newport, Tn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Newport, Tn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5807,196
BustAfghanistan 11,7707,314
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6107,214
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4397,108
FarahAfghanistan 11,5937,204
GardizAfghanistan 11,7547,304
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7337,291
HeratAfghanistan 11,4147,093
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5997,208
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7147,279
KabulAfghanistan 11,6587,244
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8377,356
KhostAfghanistan 11,8077,337
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4317,103
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3507,053
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3667,063
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5727,191
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3757,069
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3147,030
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7267,287
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7127,278
ShkoderAlbania 8,3075,162
TiranaAlbania 8,3735,203
VloreAlbania 8,4085,225
AdrarAlgeria 7,6324,743
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4284,616
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4294,616
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7764,832
BatnaAlgeria 7,7214,798
BecharAlgeria 7,2604,512
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5704,704
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3404,561
BiskraAlgeria 7,7294,803
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1965,093
ChlefAlgeria 7,3044,539
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7154,794
DjanetAlgeria 8,6615,382
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5384,684
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7354,807
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8854,900
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7094,790
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9414,934
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4405,245
In SalahAlgeria 7,8964,907
MilianaAlgeria 7,3714,580
OranAlgeria 7,1804,462
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9424,935
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7034,787
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4105,226
TebessaAlgeria 7,8804,897
TimimounAlgeria 7,5954,719
TindoufAlgeria 6,9624,327
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8554,881
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7376,672
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6969,132
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0054,353
HuamboAngola 11,6197,220
LuandaAngola 11,1436,924
LuenaAngola 11,9297,413
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4487,114
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1506,929
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2877,014
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2917,016
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3057,025
ByrdAntarctica 13,0978,138
DavisAntarctica 16,20610,071
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1286,915
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3818,936
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2505,127
AzulArgentina 8,4365,242
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5815,332
BarilocheArgentina 8,6635,383
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2505,127
CeresArgentina 7,6494,753
ChamicalArgentina 7,5834,712
ChepesArgentina 7,6804,773
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2265,733
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9244,924
CórdobaArgentina 7,7374,808
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7474,814
CorrientesArgentina 7,4994,660
EsquelArgentina 8,8595,505
EzeizaArgentina 8,2735,141
FormosaArgentina 7,3884,591
General PicoArgentina 8,2185,107
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0815,021
JuninArgentina 8,1725,078
La PlataArgentina 8,3095,163
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7154,173
La RiojaArgentina 7,4654,639
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0605,009
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6545,999
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1494,442
Malarg EArgentina 8,0715,015
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7125,414
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6275,361
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9414,935
MendozaArgentina 7,8004,847
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7964,844
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8304,866
NeuquenArgentina 8,4735,265
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2685,138
OranArgentina 6,8644,266
ParanaArgentina 7,8944,905
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7884,839
PehuajoArgentina 8,2845,148
PergaminoArgentina 8,1135,041
PigeArgentina 8,4555,254
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7844,837
PosadasArgentina 7,5944,719
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3714,580
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7734,830
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3705,201
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7984,846
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6474,752
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9294,927
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8346,111
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0164,360
RosarioArgentina 8,0044,974
SaltaArgentina 7,0124,357
San AntonioArgentina 8,7315,426
San LuisArgentina 7,8944,906
San RafaelArgentina 7,9934,967
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2985,156
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3564,571
SarmientoArgentina 9,1785,703
TrelewArgentina 8,9885,585
TucumanArgentina 7,2324,494
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1946,334
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7824,836
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6014,723
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9674,951
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9886,206
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6495,375
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,28210,118
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12611,263
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,23610,089
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34310,155
AmberleyAustralia 14,7409,160
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4519,601
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6929,130
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82610,456
CairnsAustralia 14,7819,185
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3579,543
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00011,186
CedunaAustralia 16,62710,332
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2629,484
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4739,615
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5199,644
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8249,212
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,86610,480
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8099,824
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7319,775
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,35610,785
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3049,510
East SaleAustralia 15,6159,703
Esperance (po)Australia 17,74011,024
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73911,023
EssendonAustralia 15,7979,816
ForrestAustralia 17,08310,616
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3639,547
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17511,294
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,79610,437
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41910,203
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6779,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6929,751
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67910,986
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6819,745
LavertonAustralia 15,8129,826
LearmonthAustralia 17,76411,039
LongreachAustralia 15,2909,502
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2909,501
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3538,919
Low HeadAustralia 15,7079,761
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7219,148
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9449,286
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26610,729
MeekatharraAustralia 17,72511,015
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8019,819
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,7929,814
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9469,909
Mount GambierAustralia 16,15210,037
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5649,672
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4648,367
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2409,470
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2299,463
NuriootpaAustralia 16,22610,083
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64510,965
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,29110,123
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21111,316
Port HedlandAustralia 17,28610,741
RichmondAustralia 15,1609,421
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7309,153
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1389,407
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1339,404
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9659,921
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9649,920
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6699,115
TibooburraAustralia 15,7799,805
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8349,218
WaggaAustralia 15,5049,634
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,36710,792
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0389,345
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3718,930
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58110,925
WoomeraAustralia 16,31410,138
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17910,054
GrazAustria 7,7384,808
InnsbruckAustria 7,4544,632
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6844,775
LinzAustria 7,5864,714
SalzburgAustria 7,5344,682
ViennaAustria 7,7234,799
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5474,690
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1276,293
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3746,447
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0456,242
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1216,289
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0456,242
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1673,832
LerwickUk 6,1663,832
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0976,275
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0976,274
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0416,240
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2786,387
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1686,318
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1116,283
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1276,293
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3016,401
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0936,272
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9756,199
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7492,951
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0223,121
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5152,806
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,327825
MuharraqBahrain 11,5567,181
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5048,392
DhakaBangladesh 13,3518,296
CharnocksBarbados 3,4682,155
BrestBelarus 7,9244,924
GomelBelarus 8,2975,156
GrodnoBelarus 7,8494,878
MinskBelarus 8,0184,983
MogilevBelarus 8,1435,060
VitebskBelarus 8,0605,009
BrusselsBelgium 6,8244,241
D’UccleBelgium 6,8244,241
OstendeBelgium 6,7134,172
Belize CityBelize 2,1191,317
BeninBenin 9,1795,704
BohiconBenin 9,0985,653
CotonouBenin 9,1795,704
KandiBenin 8,9215,543
NatitingouBenin 8,8345,490
ParakouBenin 9,0065,597
SaveBenin 9,0785,641
BermudaBermuda 1,7301,075
La PazBolivia 6,0443,756
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3343,936
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1225,047
FrancistownBotswana 13,1748,187
MaunBotswana 12,7397,916
TshaneBotswana 12,8337,974
AimoresBrazil 7,5844,713
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1104,418
AltamiraBrazil 5,4073,360
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5063,422
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7204,797
ApodiBrazil 6,6024,103
AracajuBrazil 7,0984,411
AracuaiBrazil 7,2864,527
AragarcasBrazil 6,6164,111
AraxaBrazil 7,2514,506
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8854,278
BageBrazil 8,0715,015
BambuiBrazil 7,3444,564
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5864,714
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6334,122
BarcelosBrazil 4,6082,864
BarraBrazil 6,6964,161
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0613,767
BarreirasBrazil 6,6754,148
BelémBrazil 5,4883,410
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4544,632
BelterraBrazil 5,1893,225
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4574,013
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9574,945
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8764,273
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8374,249
BrevesBrazil 5,3763,341
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7064,788
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8464,875
CabroboBrazil 6,7334,184
CaceresBrazil 6,3713,959
CaetiteBrazil 6,9974,348
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8734,271
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9514,320
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4134,606
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6244,738
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5294,057
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3784,585
CaparaoBrazil 7,6294,741
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0254,365
CaratingaBrazil 7,5474,690
CaravelasBrazil 7,5414,686
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9264,304
CarolinaBrazil 6,0823,779
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5964,720
CataguasesBrazil 7,6614,760
CatalaoBrazil 7,0644,389
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2924,531
CaxiasBrazil 6,1373,814
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9734,955
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7804,213
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6454,751
ChapecoBrazil 7,7074,789
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0393,752
CipoBrazil 7,0094,356
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0533,761
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4014,599
CordeiroBrazil 7,7394,809
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8104,232
CorumbaBrazil 6,6874,155
CoximBrazil 6,7494,194
CrateusBrazil 6,3533,948
CuiabaBrazil 6,3913,972
CuritibaBrazil 7,6934,780
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3194,548
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2613,891
DouradosBrazil 7,1214,425
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7354,807
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0545,005
EspinosaBrazil 7,0674,392
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8684,268
FloraniaBrazil 6,7144,172
FlorestaBrazil 6,7944,222
FlorianoBrazil 6,3253,931
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9374,932
FormosaBrazil 6,8484,255
FortalezaBrazil 6,3873,969
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4654,639
FrancaBrazil 7,3174,547
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9654,328
GoianiaBrazil 6,8484,256
GoiasBrazil 6,7284,181
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4744,644
GrajauBrazil 6,0093,734
GuairaBrazil 7,3324,556
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4003,977
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4334,619
IbiriteBrazil 7,4554,633
IguatuBrazil 6,5534,072
IlheusBrazil 7,2944,533
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9173,677
IndaialBrazil 7,8404,872
IpameriBrazil 7,0074,355
IraiBrazil 7,6874,777
IreceBrazil 6,8014,226
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0064,354
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0453,135
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2873,285
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3274,553
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6914,779
ItapevaBrazil 7,5694,703
ItirucuBrazil 7,1104,418
ItuacuBrazil 7,0614,388
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1694,455
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4384,622
JacobinaBrazil 6,8844,278
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5334,060
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9404,312
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1184,423
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6584,759
LavrasBrazil 7,5154,670
LencoisBrazil 6,9454,316
LinharesBrazil 7,6384,746
LondrinaBrazil 7,4024,600
MacapaBrazil 5,1843,222
MacauBrazil 6,6454,129
MaceioBrazil 7,0904,406
MachadoBrazil 7,5054,664
ManausBrazil 4,9643,084
MarabaBrazil 5,7943,601
MaringaBrazil 7,3694,579
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1813,219
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0824,401
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8994,287
MonteiroBrazil 6,8424,251
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1624,451
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5124,047
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8374,248
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7524,817
ObidosBrazil 5,0883,162
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9994,349
ParacatuBrazil 7,0334,370
ParanaBrazil 6,5404,064
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7394,809
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0404,375
ParintinsBrazil 5,0883,162
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0963,788
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8304,866
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1834,463
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5744,085
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8874,279
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2574,509
PeixeBrazil 6,4524,009
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7274,180
PicosBrazil 6,4574,013
PiraiBrazil 7,7074,789
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7864,217
PompeuBrazil 7,3264,553
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1144,421
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2693,274
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6884,778
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3643,333
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0575,007
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3243,930
PosseBrazil 6,7714,208
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4554,011
RecifeBrazil 7,0144,358
RemansoBrazil 6,6384,125
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3543,327
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7754,831
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7344,806
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8804,275
SalvadorBrazil 7,1764,459
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9224,923
SantaremBrazil 5,1833,221
SantosBrazil 7,6984,784
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4334,619
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7413,567
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6634,141
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9434,936
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7374,808
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5954,720
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8703,647
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5894,716
São PauloBrazil 7,6414,748
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4004,598
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2383,255
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8414,251
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0264,366
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3934,594
SobralBrazil 6,2533,885
SoureBrazil 5,4183,367
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6034,103
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3215,171
SurubimBrazil 6,9374,310
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6104,107
TarauacaBrazil 5,0753,154
TauaBrazil 6,4414,003
TefeBrazil 4,7732,966
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4094,604
TeresinaBrazil 6,1933,849
TiriosBrazil 4,6742,904
TorresBrazil 8,0555,005
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5603,455
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1214,425
TriunfoBrazil 6,7624,202
TucuruiBrazil 5,6103,486
TuriacuBrazil 5,7223,556
UaupesBrazil 4,3142,681
UbatubaBrazil 7,7194,797
UberabaBrazil 7,2154,483
VassourasBrazil 7,6994,784
VicosaBrazil 7,5934,718
VitoriaBrazil 7,7044,787
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1894,467
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8873,658
BurgasBulgaria 8,8005,469
LomBulgaria 8,4405,245
PlevenBulgaria 8,5555,316
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6495,375
SadovoBulgaria 8,6625,383
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5935,340
SofiaBulgaria 8,5265,298
VarnaBulgaria 8,7805,456
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4455,248
BurundiBurundi 12,2237,595
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6649,112
SiemreapCambodia 14,4798,997
BatouriCameroon 10,3756,447
DoualaCameroon 9,9926,209
GarouaCameroon 9,9666,193
MamfeCameroon 9,8396,114
MarouaCameroon 9,9686,194
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1136,284
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9746,198
YaoundeCameroon 10,1626,315
YokoCameroon 10,1256,292
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4872,167
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4482,143
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7892,976
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5831,605
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2303,250
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6591,031
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,584984
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6871,048
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4322,133
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2672,030
Banff, AbCanada 3,0801,914
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,234767
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8071,744
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8681,782
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9541,214
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3582,087
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,197744
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0631,282
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2381,391
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7112,306
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9132,432
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9091,808
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8532,394
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9792,473
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9771,850
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9232,438
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7102,306
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6802,287
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7482,329
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9461,831
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5292,814
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9452,452
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1382,571
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8101,746
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1571,962
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6681,037
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9091,186
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0081,248
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0101,249
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7282,317
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8981,179
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0841,917
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0061,247
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4401,516
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6541,649
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3702,715
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9302,442
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9261,818
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,403872
Comox, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7362,322
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1351,948
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8611,778
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5791,603
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1591,341
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5512,207
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5391,578
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7042,302
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6701,038
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Earlton, OnCanada 1,303810
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0521,897
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0631,903
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0611,902
Edson, AbCanada 3,2372,012
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0671,906
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1851,358
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0642,525
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8923,040
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5371,577
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2512,020
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1141,935
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8202,374
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8992,423
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3762,098
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6042,240
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4612,151
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7561,091
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7601,094
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2372,012
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7161,687
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4291,509
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5812,226
Golden, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Goose, NfCanada 2,6041,618
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,099683
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4512,145
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8201,131
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1521,337
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6822,910
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9011,181
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9151,190
Hamilton, OnCanada 839522
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6061,619
Harrow, OnCanada 671417
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5982,236
Hope, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6442,886
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5241,568
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7332,941
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2372,012
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8503,014
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9361,825
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3912,107
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,493928
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,492927
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2972,049
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7871,110
Kingston, OnCanada 1,063661
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0333,128
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0672,527
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6811,666
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,312816
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7211,691
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,339832
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0672,527
Langara, BcCanada 4,3032,674
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8451,147
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8381,763
London, OnCanada 798496
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6902,293
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6831,668
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5962,234
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,285799
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6581,652
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6662,900
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9872,477
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7151,687
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8951,178
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8481,149
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,329826
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,308813
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4091,497
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7111,063
Morden, MbCanada 1,9091,186
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,045649
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7871,732
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6032,239
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3191,441
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1321,325
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3272,689
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7131,686
North Bay, OnCanada 1,190740
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,206749
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,205749
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4192,124
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6302,256
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3002,051
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,204748
Peterborough, OnCanada 996619
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8111,125
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6762,284
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3441,457
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8692,404
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9751,227
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6021,617
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6322,257
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1352,570
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2961,427
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3522,705
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,539956
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5952,234
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0161,874
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8831,170
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3611,467
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3631,468
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3522,705
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2462,017
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6451,022
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1391,329
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6831,667
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7711,101
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6462,266
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9171,191
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5891,609
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,172729
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4301,510
Scott, SkCanada 2,7211,691
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0751,290
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9051,184
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,415879
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9013,045
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7251,072
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2222,002
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9412,449
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4301,510
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9711,225
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5351,575
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5431,580
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2191,379
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7812,349
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4082,739
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4381,515
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3762,098
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4721,536
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,469913
Timmins, OnCanada 1,404872
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7342,320
Toronto, OntarioCanada 902561
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 901560
Trenton, OnCanada 1,015631
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0531,276
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1781,353
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1971,987
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,407875
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5492,205
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9751,849
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8931,798
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5572,211
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5772,223
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2651,407
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 859534
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1992,609
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5482,826
Wiarton, OnCanada 986612
Windsor, OnCanada 698434
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9261,197
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4241,506
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,6801,044
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6502,268
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2961,427
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3163,925
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2143,862
SalCape Verde 6,2513,884
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7486,679
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7206,662
AbecheChad 10,3096,406
FayaChad 9,8846,142
MoundouChad 10,2536,371
N’DjamenaChad 9,9256,167
AntofagastaChile 6,7414,189
AricaChile 6,1893,846
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1795,704
ChicoChile 9,2525,749
ChillanChile 8,1505,065
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1575,069
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1744,458
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1275,672
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9854,962
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4313,996
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5534,693
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3716,444
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4334,619
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5785,331
ParronChile 7,9184,920
Puerto AysenChile 9,1105,661
Puerto MonttChile 8,6695,387
Punta ArenasChile 9,9666,193
QuinteroChile 7,7724,830
SantiagoChile 7,8334,868
SewellChile 7,9024,910
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3825,209
ValdiviaChile 8,4885,274
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4865,273
VallenarChile 7,3484,566
ValparaisoChile 7,7724,829
AltaiChina 10,6626,626
BeijingChina 11,3447,049
ChangchunChina 10,6856,640
ChangduChina 12,5487,798
ChangshaChina 12,6817,880
ChengduChina 12,5637,806
ChongqingChina 12,6647,869
DuianChina 11,9757,441
ErlianChina 11,0306,854
GanzhouChina 12,8818,004
GuangzhouChina 13,2068,207
HaikouChina 13,6348,472
HailarChina 10,2756,385
HamiChina 11,2446,987
HetanChina 11,6957,267
JiuquanChina 11,5897,201
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3627,061
KashiChina 11,3527,054
KunmingChina 13,2048,205
LanzhouChina 11,9667,436
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6887,884
NanchangChina 12,5647,807
NanjingChina 12,1207,532
NanningChina 13,3908,320
PingbianChina 12,3397,668
QingdaoChina 11,6477,237
QiqiharChina 10,3646,440
RuoqiangChina 11,6237,222
ShanghaiChina 12,1177,530
ShantouChina 13,0948,136
ShenyangChina 10,9606,811
TaiyuanChina 11,6737,254
TaoyuanChina 12,7667,933
TengchongChina 13,2178,213
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0936,893
Xi’AnChina 12,1017,519
XichangChina 12,8888,009
YanjiChina 10,6476,616
YichangChina 12,4507,736
YinchuanChina 11,6817,259
YiningChina 10,9856,826
ZhengzhouChina 11,9657,435
ZhijiangChina 12,8367,976
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9512,455
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8912,418
AraucaColombia 3,4512,144
BarranquillaColombia 2,9131,810
Benito SalasColombia 3,7572,335
BogotáColombia 3,5962,235
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2972,049
El CaranoColombia 3,4302,131
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7102,305
MatecanaColombia 3,5462,204
PeralesColombia 3,6012,238
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6752,284
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9401,827
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6071,620
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9021,804
VanguardiaColombia 3,6682,279
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6682,901
YariguiesColombia 3,3562,086
MoroniComoros 14,0088,705
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8951,799
LimonCosta Rica 2,8951,799
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9011,803
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9011,802
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7954,844
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1755,080
SibenikCroatia 7,9604,946
SplitCroatia 8,0104,977
ZagrebCroatia 7,8414,873
CamagueyCuba 1,6971,054
CasablancaCuba 1,428888
HavanaCuba 1,449900
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9971,863
FamagustaCyprus 9,7636,067
LarnacaCyprus 9,7616,066
LimassolCyprus 9,7376,051
NicosiaCyprus 9,7186,039
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6914,780
ChebCzech Republic 7,3724,581
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7474,814
PragueCzech Republic 7,4874,653
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4457,112
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2646,999
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0526,868
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6027,831
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9767,442
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0944,409
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2614,512
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8704,269
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8264,242
MarstalDenmark 7,0194,362
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1114,419
OdenseDenmark 6,9904,344
RandersDenmark 6,9194,299
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2414,500
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8714,270
TønderDenmark 6,9204,300
TylstrupDenmark 6,8804,275
TystofteDenmark 7,0474,379
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9304,307
VestervigDenmark 6,8074,230
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2857,634
Melville HallDominica 3,1311,946
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1701,349
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2911,424
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2851,420
BaniDominican Republic 2,3311,449
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2991,428
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3231,443
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2261,383
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2511,399
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2641,407
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1321,325
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,2611,405
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2271,384
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3571,465
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2051,371
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3441,457
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3901,485
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2181,378
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1741,351
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2331,388
JimaniDominican Republic 2,2491,398
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3911,486
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2331,388
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3511,461
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1441,332
MichesDominican Republic 2,3341,450
MocaDominican Republic 2,2151,376
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1771,353
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1071,309
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3091,435
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2531,400
NeybaDominican Republic 2,2571,403
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,2851,420
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2571,403
PoloDominican Republic 2,3021,431
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1781,353
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2121,374
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2161,377
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2341,388
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3741,476
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3091,435
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2221,381
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2981,428
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3321,449
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2021,368
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2971,428
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2351,389
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4071,496
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2821,418
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1981,366
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1611,343
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3391,454
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2751,413
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3011,430
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2681,410
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1331,325
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3001,429
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1891,360
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5514,692
CanarEcuador 4,3072,677
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2552,644
IzobambaEcuador 4,0702,529
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0182,497
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4692,777
MilagroEcuador 4,2532,643
OtavaloEcuador 4,0072,490
PichilingueEcuador 4,1422,574
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1272,565
PuyoEcuador 4,2042,612
QuitoEcuador 4,0492,516
RumipambaEcuador 4,1422,574
San GabrielEcuador 3,9722,468
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7886,082
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0656,254
AswanEgypt 10,5396,549
AsyutEgypt 10,1736,322
BahariyaEgypt 9,9226,166
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0276,231
CairoEgypt 9,9726,197
DabaaEgypt 9,6926,022
DakhlaEgypt 10,1366,299
El ArishEgypt 10,0686,256
El TorEgypt 10,2756,385
FarafraEgypt 9,9486,182
HelwanEgypt 9,9866,205
HurguadaEgypt 10,3606,438
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9946,211
KhargaEgypt 10,2566,373
KosseirEgypt 10,4786,511
LuxorEgypt 10,4016,463
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5825,955
MinyaEgypt 10,0756,261
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9426,178
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2486,368
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3456,429
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1046,279
SalloumEgypt 9,4195,853
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6075,970
SohagEgypt 10,2606,375
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2676,380
TahrirEgypt 9,8816,140
TantaEgypt 9,8926,147
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5851,606
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5541,587
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5481,583
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5541,587
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9216,165
AsmaraEritrea 11,6687,251
AssabEritrea 12,1317,538
MassawaEritrea 11,6827,259
TallinEstonia 7,5154,670
TartuEstonia 7,6744,769
VilsandiEstonia 7,4414,624
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1457,547
GonderEthiopia 11,7667,311
NegeleEthiopia 12,4847,758
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0546,248
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8333,625
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7843,594
Laucala BayFiji 11,9317,414
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9967,454
NandiFiji 11,9967,454
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8357,354
HelsinkiFinland 7,4684,641
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4754,645
JoensuuFinland 7,5304,679
JokioinenFinland 7,3784,585
JyvskylFinland 7,3804,586
KajaaniFinland 7,3474,566
KuopioFinland 7,4344,619
KuusamoFinland 7,2994,536
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5744,707
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2494,504
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2714,518
OuluFinland 7,2154,484
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1204,424
TampereFinland 7,3524,568
TurkuFinland 7,3384,560
VaasaFinland 7,1724,457
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5674,702
BiarritzFrance 6,7344,185
BordeauxFrance 6,7364,186
BrestFrance 6,3283,932
CaenFrance 6,5724,084
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8204,238
DijonFrance 7,0334,371
GourdonFrance 6,8904,282
GrenobleFrance 7,1804,462
Le MansFrance 6,6684,143
LilleFrance 6,7534,196
LyonFrance 7,0974,410
MarseilleFrance 7,2294,492
MontpellierFrance 7,1324,432
NancyFrance 7,0434,376
NantesFrance 6,5744,085
NiceFrance 7,3614,574
ParisFrance 6,7764,211
PerpignanFrance 7,0934,408
StrasbourgFrance 7,1434,439
ToulonFrance 7,2974,534
ToulouseFrance 6,9424,314
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6702,902
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6652,899
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6712,903
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7912,977
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5002,796
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7624,823
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2755,763
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2735,763
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5575,317
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5455,310
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5895,338
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6035,967
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,27911,359
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,39410,809
BitamGabon 10,2746,384
CocobeachGabon 10,1766,324
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7056,652
LambarnGabon 10,3456,429
LastourvilleGabon 10,5766,572
LibrevilleGabon 10,1966,336
MakokouGabon 10,4986,523
MayumbaGabon 10,5596,561
MitzicGabon 10,3646,440
MkamboGabon 10,5646,565
MoandaGabon 10,6726,632
MouilaGabon 10,4916,519
Port-GentilGabon 10,2116,345
TchibanGabon 10,5556,559
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1602,585
BanjulGambia 7,0234,364
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5525,936
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8856,143
BerlinGermany 7,3024,538
BrockenGermany 7,1734,458
CologneGermany 6,9854,340
DresdenGermany 7,4014,599
ErfurtGermany 7,2364,496
EssenGermany 6,9654,328
FichtelbergGermany 7,3884,591
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1334,432
GeisenheimGermany 7,0944,408
GorlitzGermany 7,4714,643
HamburgGermany 7,0474,379
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0464,378
HannoverGermany 7,0834,402
HelgolandGermany 6,8954,285
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4044,601
KarlsruheGermany 7,1714,456
KasselGermany 7,1254,428
KonstanzGermany 7,2904,530
LeipzigGermany 7,3034,538
LindenbergGermany 7,3654,576
MagdeburgGermany 7,2164,484
MunichGermany 7,4274,615
MünsterGermany 6,9794,337
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2434,501
NurembergGermany 7,3204,549
NurnbergGermany 7,3174,547
PotsdamGermany 7,2924,531
RostockGermany 7,1434,439
SchleswigGermany 6,9784,336
StuttgartGermany 7,2344,495
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0224,363
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4224,612
AccraGhana 8,9985,591
KumasiGhana 8,7975,466
TamaleGhana 8,6885,399
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7714,208
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8155,478
AthensGreece 8,8635,508
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8845,520
ChiosGreece 9,0055,596
CorfuGreece 8,4935,278
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5195,294
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1515,687
IoanninaGreece 8,5505,313
KalamataGreece 8,8095,474
KerkiraGreece 8,4935,278
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9335,551
LamiaGreece 8,7155,415
LarissaGreece 8,6645,384
LemnosGreece 8,8265,485
LimnosGreece 8,8355,490
MethoniGreece 8,8025,470
MilosGreece 9,0045,595
MitiliniGreece 8,9865,584
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9805,580
NaxosGreece 9,0415,618
PatrasGreece 8,7105,412
RhodesGreece 9,2765,764
SamosGreece 9,1045,657
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8505,500
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0665,634
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6425,370
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8045,471
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6835,396
AasiaatGreenland 4,0822,536
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4082,739
AputiteqGreenland 4,7202,933
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4803,405
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6982,298
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9152,433
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1722,593
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2013,232
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1712,592
JulianehbGreenland 3,7822,350
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0082,491
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1993,231
NanortalikGreenland 3,7912,356
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8372,384
NordGreenland 5,6753,526
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7652,339
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5642,836
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8892,417
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0122,493
UpernavikGreenland 4,3582,708
UummannaqGreenland 4,2622,648
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0541,898
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0551,898
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4931,549
BokeGuinea 7,3394,561
ConakryGuinea 7,5344,682
FaranahGuinea 7,7624,823
KankanGuinea 7,8704,890
KindiaGuinea 7,5704,704
KissidougouGuinea 7,8614,885
LabeGuinea 7,5414,686
MacentaGuinea 7,9704,952
MamouGuinea 7,6214,736
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1295,052
SiguiriGuinea 7,8164,857
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2124,481
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1152,557
TimehriGuyana 4,1372,571
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,2211,380
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1554,446
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3174,547
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2104,480
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4054,602
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5715,326
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2164,484
CatacamasHonduras 2,3641,469
CholutecaHonduras 2,5561,588
La CeibaHonduras 2,2861,421
La MesaHonduras 2,3371,452
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3121,437
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4281,509
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4771,539
TelaHonduras 2,2991,429
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2848,255
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2858,256
BudapestHungary 7,9344,930
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9504,940
DebrecenHungary 8,0975,032
KeszthelyHungary 7,8674,889
MiskolcHungary 8,0054,974
PecsHungary 7,9774,957
SzegedHungary 8,0815,022
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7984,846
AkureyriIceland 5,2713,275
DalatangiIceland 5,4753,403
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3973,354
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2553,265
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3743,339
ReykhólarIceland 5,0803,157
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0723,152
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0493,137
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1423,195
AgraIndia 12,7157,901
AhmedabadIndia 12,9658,057
AkolaIndia 13,3698,308
AllahabadIndia 12,9978,076
AmritsarIndia 12,1497,549
BangaloreIndia 14,2018,824
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7878,568
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6518,483
BikanerIndia 12,4787,754
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2878,878
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1828,191
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1828,191
DaltonganjIndia 13,2018,203
DarbhangaIndia 13,0058,081
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9558,050
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9538,049
DumkaIndia 13,2368,225
DwarkaIndia 12,8928,011
GoaIndia 13,7938,571
GuwahatiIndia 13,0878,132
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7608,551
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1168,150
JagdalpurIndia 13,6918,508
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4438,354
KotaIndia 12,8627,993
KozhikodeIndia 14,3098,892
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9587,431
LudhianaIndia 12,2627,619
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1048,765
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5137,776
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4018,328
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9768,685
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3918,321
New DelhiIndia 12,5417,793
PambanIndia 14,6469,101
PuneIndia 13,4808,377
SagarIndia 13,0898,134
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8907,388
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6429,099
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6429,099
VeravalIndia 13,0958,138
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8718,619
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2099,451
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6429,720
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,55110,285
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0889,997
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9469,287
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5559,045
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6129,701
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6699,115
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,10010,005
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8169,828
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2098,830
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,27110,111
AbadanIran 11,0516,867
ArakIran 10,8126,719
BabolsarIran 10,7256,664
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7977,331
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4916,519
Bandar LengehIran 11,7767,318
BirjandIran 11,4077,089
BushehrIran 11,3267,038
ChahbaharIran 12,2037,583
DezfulIran 10,8956,770
EsfahanIran 11,0576,871
IranshahrIran 12,0247,472
KermanIran 11,5457,174
KermanshahIran 10,6396,611
Khoram AbadIran 10,7846,701
MashhadIran 11,1016,898
OroomiehIran 10,2356,360
RamsarIran 10,6066,591
RashtIran 10,5136,533
SemnanIran 10,8686,753
ShahroudIran 10,8676,753
ShirazIran 11,3767,069
TabrizIran 10,2676,380
TeheranIran 10,7506,680
YazdIran 11,2526,992
ZahedanIran 11,8157,342
ZanjanIran 10,5096,530
BaghdadIraq 10,5656,565
BasraIraq 11,0066,839
BelmulletIreland 5,7863,595
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9503,697
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8633,643
ClonesIreland 5,9653,707
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8863,658
CorkIreland 5,9413,692
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9423,693
DublinIreland 6,0463,757
KilkennyIreland 6,0003,729
Malin HeadIreland 5,9283,684
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0743,775
ShannonIreland 5,8923,661
ValentiaIreland 5,8233,618
EilatIsrael 10,2626,377
HaifaIsrael 10,0126,221
JerusalemIsrael 10,1006,276
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0696,257
AlbengaItaly 7,4054,602
AlgheroItaly 7,6004,723
AmendolaItaly 8,0805,021
AnconaItaly 7,8044,850
ArezzoItaly 7,6984,783
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1775,081
BergamoItaly 7,4294,616
BolognaItaly 7,6004,723
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4964,658
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2125,103
BrindisiItaly 8,2905,151
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7344,806
CameriItaly 7,3654,577
CampobassoItaly 8,0044,974
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7444,812
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7764,832
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6624,761
Cape MeleItaly 7,4134,606
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1415,059
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2835,147
CerviaItaly 7,6854,776
CiampinoItaly 7,8444,874
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5774,709
Cisa PassItaly 7,5084,666
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7784,833
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5454,689
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3365,180
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3335,178
DecimomannuItaly 7,7214,798
DobbiacoItaly 7,5414,686
FalconaraItaly 7,7934,843
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6334,743
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0725,016
FonniItaly 7,7004,785
FrontoneItaly 7,7554,819
FrosinoneItaly 7,9044,911
GelaItaly 8,2455,123
GenoaItaly 7,4364,621
GhediItaly 7,4824,649
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2125,103
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9934,967
GrossetoItaly 7,6824,774
GrottaglieItaly 8,2605,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6494,753
GuidoniaItaly 7,8434,874
IstranaItaly 7,5914,717
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2215,108
LatinaItaly 7,8824,898
LatronicoItaly 8,1895,089
LecceItaly 8,3295,176
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6364,745
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2305,114
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2735,141
MilanItaly 7,4114,606
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3644,576
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7104,791
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0194,983
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6754,769
PadovaItaly 7,5914,717
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4934,656
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1145,042
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0955,030
PantelleriaItaly 8,0935,029
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5184,672
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7384,809
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7644,825
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9194,921
PiacenzaItaly 7,4714,643
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5844,713
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6734,768
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9224,923
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1415,059
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8434,874
PrizziItaly 8,1465,062
RadicofaniItaly 7,7244,800
Resia PassItaly 7,4274,615
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7194,796
RivoltoItaly 7,6384,746
Rolle PassItaly 7,5364,683
RomeItaly 7,8294,865
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8204,859
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6754,769
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3934,594
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0855,024
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3715,202
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5334,681
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6164,733
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2635,135
SigonellaItaly 8,2765,143
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2535,128
TarvisioItaly 7,6444,750
TermoliItaly 8,0014,972
TorinoItaly 7,3264,553
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3124,544
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0665,012
TrevicoItaly 8,0765,018
TrevisoItaly 7,5984,722
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7024,786
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3204,549
UdineItaly 7,6454,751
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0695,014
VeniceItaly 7,6184,734
VeronaItaly 7,5244,675
VicenzaItaly 7,5604,698
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8024,848
ViterboItaly 7,7704,828